Skip to main content

Authority detail

Zacker, Christina, 1954-
Birth or origin: 1954
Nationality: německá
pseudonym: Au, Franziska von, 1954-
Citation: Projezte se ke štíhlosti
Citation: Domácí recepty proti nemocem
Citation: DNB, cit. 3.5.2011

Show works by given autority
Show works about given autority